Install Theme

Your web-browser is very outdated, and as such, this website may not display properly. Please consider upgrading to a modern, faster and more secure browser. Click here to do so.

Hey kids lets draw!!

IDK THIS IS MY DUMB ART BLOG
my main blog is here . my deviantart is here .
List of OCS(WIP): here
Jul 20 '14
3 years is a big difference 
still cant do hands or feet tho

3 years is a big difference 

still cant do hands or feet tho

Jul 15 '14

wingbonering:

hey guys . hey . hey hey
I’ve gotta get my commissions done
if I did a livestream where I did in fact get them done and also possibly some requests to warm up/refresh myself, would y’all keep me company y/n
~_~ thnx

? ????? !
?

Jul 13 '14
Jul 13 '14
moss’ mii is ridiculous, gosh dangif only we could actually date in-game … oh well ~__~

moss’ mii is ridiculous, gosh dang
if only we could actually date in-game … oh well ~__~

Jul 9 '14
some hardcore tonsil hockey

some hardcore tonsil hockey

Jul 4 '14

Anonymous asked:

your art gives me so much hope and so much love and i hope you can feel those things too

thank you so so much oh my gosh im so honoured … i love u <3 <3 <3

Jul 2 '14
luv these 2

luv these 2

Jun 29 '14
small sweaty furs

small sweaty furs

Jun 29 '14
SWING, BOY by DaveDoesDraws

hahaaaaaaappy biiirthday baaaaabyyyy

SWING, BOY by DaveDoesDraws

hahaaaaaaappy biiirthday baaaaabyyyy

Jun 27 '14

uploading these now

big gay yiffers